Language JPN ENG

Entry List

MOTO

1

M-1

Team Japan

Hironori Nishimura


HUSQVARNA TE250i

2

M-2

Team CAMBODIA

Koun Phandara


KTM 450EXCF

3

M-2

Team OTOKONAKI

Norihisa Matsumoto


KTM EXC 350-F

5

M-2

Team Japan

Hiroshi Tasaki


HUSQVARNA FE350

6

M-2

Team Japan

Go Katsumata


HUSQVARNA FE350

7

M-1

ORANGE FACTORY

Takuya Ono


KTM 250 EXC 6 Days

8

M-1

PERTAMINA Enduro Rally Team

Mufti Muis Karim


HONDA CRF250 Rally

9

M-1

PERTAMINA Enduro Rally Team

Habib Fadhlurrohman


HONDA CRF250 Rally

10

M-2

Team OTOKONAKI

Shinichi Yamada


HUSQVARNA FE450

11

M-2

INDONESIA CROSS COUNTRY RALLY TEAM

RUDY POA


HUSQVARNA 701 ENDURO

12

M-2

OVERTAKE RALLY TEAM

Rong-Kuang Chen


YAMAHA TENELE700

14

M-2

Team CAMBODIA

So Khunvirak


KTM 350EXCF

15

M-2

Team OTOKONAKI

Yasubumi Sunakawa


KTM EXC 350-F

16

M-2

Team CAMBODIA

Chhour Chan Sovan


KTM 350EXCF

17

M-2

TBA

Jakkrit CHAWTALE


KTM-500 EXC-F

18

M-1

VIETNAM RALLY TEAM

MANH HUNG TRAN


KAWASAKI KLX 250

19

M-1

Team Japan

Seiji Kumada


HONDA CRF250 L

20

M-2

Team OTOKONAKI

Yoshiyuki Takahashi


HUSQVARNA FE350

21

M-2

OVERTAKE RALLY TEAM

Dung-Jou Deng


HONDA CRF300 Rally

22

M-1

Team OTOKONAKI

Hisazumi Fukumura


HUSQVARNA TE250i

23

M-2

OVERTAKE RALLY TEAM

Han Yeh Chiang


HONDA CRF300 Rally


SIDECAR

66

SIDECAR

Rising Sun Racing with JRSA

Masahito Watanabe


Masahiro Ozeki


URAL GEAR UP


AUTO

101

T1D

Team MITSUBISHI RALLIART

Chayapon Yotha


Peerapong Sombutwong


MITSUBISHI Triton

102

T1D

TOYOTA GAZOO RACING THAILAND

Jaras Jaengkamolkulchai


Sinopong Trairat


TOYOTA Hilux Revo

103

T1D

TOYOTA GAZOO RACING INDONESIA

Ikuo Hanawa


Hirokazu Somemiya


TOYOTA Fortuner

105

T1D

TOYOTA GAZOO RACING INDONESIA

Takuma Aoki


Ittipon Simaraks


Songwut Danphiphattrankoon


TOYOTA Fortuner

106

T1D

Team MITSUBISHI RALLIART

Rifat Sungkar


Chupong Chaiwan


MITSUBISHI Triton

107

T1D

AYUMI Racing Team

Tawee Neanna


Jaturapat Srimora


ISUZU D-Max

108

T1D

NEXZTER REST CLUB (NXRC)

Theerapong Pimpawat


Jumpol DOUNGTHIP


TOYOTA Hilux Revo

109

T1D

FAST FORWARD SPORT

Surin Chaichana


Prakai Namjaithahan


TOYOTA Hilux Revo

110

T1D

Isuzu Suphan Explorer Liqui Moly Rally Team

Suwat Limjirapinya


Prakob Chaothale


ISUZU D-Max

111

T1D

TOYOTA GAZOO RACING THAILAND

Mana Pornsiricherd


Kittisak Klinchan


TOYOTA Hilux Revo

112

T1D

Team MITSUBISHI RALLIART

Katsuhiko Taguchi


Takahiro Yasui


MITSUBISHI Triton

113

T1D

Kyushudanji Team Japan

Kinya Morikawa


Masahiko Uchida


TOYOTA Land Cruiser 80

114

T2A-D

Siam Prototype

TEA Siam


Auttakoon Kojohnvisan


Kirati PinPathomn


TOYOTA Hilux Revo

115

T1D

Isuzu Suphan Explorer Liqui Moly Rally Team

Ditsapong Maneein


Athikij Srimongkhol


ISUZU D-Max

116

T2A-D

RAPTOR TEAM THAILAND

Bandit Panthita


Phairote Pongsapan


Chawalit Rormalee


FORD Raptor

117

T1G

VKH Racing Team

Heng Panha


VONG Kimhuot


TOYOTA Tacoma

118

T1D

AKA Racing

Quang Tien Tran


Tien Lam Nguyen


MITSUBISHI Triton

119

T1D

FAST FORWARD SPORT

Sanjay Takale


Thanyaphat Meenil


TOYOTA Hilux Revo

120

T1D

SRS-OSAKA-WELPORT RALLY TEAM

Tatsuya Sugimoto


Takatsugu Aoki


MITSUBISHI Pajero Sports

121

T2A-D

TOYOTA GAZOO RACING INDONESIA

Tubagus Moerinsyahdi


Jatuporn Burakitpachai


TOYOTA Fortuner

122

T1G

INDONESIA CROSS COUNTRY RALLY TEAM

Harianto Memen


Phophipad Chonlanat


Buchari Rimhalsyah


TOYOTA Hilux

123

T1D

NEXZTER REST CLUB (NXRC)

Pittiphon Promchotikul


Charin Harnsungnoen


TOYOTA Revo

124

T2A-D

FEELIQ INNOVATION MOTORSPORT

Michael FREEMAN


Chaiya CHOMMALEE


FORD Raptor

125

T2A-D

INDONESIA CROSS COUNTRY RALLY TEAM

Baridwan Shammie Zacky


Ramadhan Ade


Mardi


TOYOTA Hilux

126

T2A-D

DEXC RACING INDONESIA

Dendi Adi Surya


Sahril Hartono


Hendro Wahyu Nugroho


TOYOTA Hilux

127

T1D

STEELMATE RACING

Trieu Dung Tam Phan


Huu Tri Vuong


TOYOTA Hilux Revo

128

T1G

Garage Monchi & Yanagawa iron works JAPIND

Satoshi Takeno


Naoyuki Yanagawa


SUZUKI Jimny

129

T2D

Isuzu Suphan Explorer Liqui Moly Rally Team

Thongchai Klinkate


Banpoth Ampornmaha


ISUZU D-Max

130

T1D

Pointer Team

Raz Yehoshua Heymann


Hillel Segal


MITSUBISHI Segal

131

T1D

ARTA Autobacs Rally Team

Takumi Masukawa


Ryo Tomimoto


TOYOTA Hilux Revo

132

T2D

SRS-OSAKA-WELPORT RALLY TEAM

Yuichi Iijima


Kyohei Sato


TOYOTA Land Crueser 300 GRS

133

T1D

INDONESIA CROSS COUNTRY RALLY TEAM

Lody Natasha


Dameria Yusi Prasasti


ISUZU D-Max

134

T1G

GARAGE MONCHI JAPIND

Wijaya Kusuma Subroto


Yasin Fodilah Gunawan Surya


SUZUKI Jimny

135

T1D

W├╝rth TRD Hilux MSB Tras 135

Masanao Nitta


Kenta Satonaka


TOYOTA Hilux Revo

136

T1D

ShockPoint Profender Racing Team

Wutipun Chawasin


Khomsan Udomteekasiri


ISUZU D-Max

137

T2A-D

IDEMITSU IM Team

Veerachai Thorangkoon


Wuttichai Thritara


ISUZU D-Max

138

T1G

Jejelogy GHP

Julian Johan


Recky Resanto


TOYOTA Land Cruiser 200

139

T2A-D

SRS-OSAKA-WELPORT RALLY TEAM

Kazuo Terada


Koji Wakuta


FORD Raptor

140

T2D

SRS-OSAKA-WELPORT RALLY TEAM

Motoaki Yamazaki


Michihiro Asai


ISUZU D-Max

141

T1D

i TAIWAN RALLY TEAM

Ho Huang Chen


Cheng-Wei Lin


Meng-Hung Hsien


TOYOTA Hilux Revo

142

T1D

i TAIWAN RALLY TEAM

Yi Wen Chen


Priscila Cristina Chen Hsu


Ya Ting Li


TOYOTA Hilux Revo



Team Entry List

MOTO

OVERTAKE RALLY TEAM

No.12, 21, 23

AUTO

Team MITSUBISHI RALLIART

No.101, 106, 112

TOYOTA GAZOO RACING THAILAND

No.102, 111

TOYOTA GAZOO RACING INDONESIA

No.103, 105, 121

FAST FORWARD SPORT

No.109, 119

Isuzu Suphan Explorer Liqui Moly Rally Team

No.110, 115, 129

TEAM VIETNAM

No.118, 127

SRS-OSAKA-WELPORT RALLY TEAM 1

No.132, 140

SRS-OSAKA-WELPORT RALLY TEAM 2

No.120, 139

INDONESIA CROSS COUNTRY RALLY TEAM

No.122, 133

GARAGE MONCHI JAPIND

No.128, 134

Follow Us
Partners of AXCR